Vainqueur
Huittième de finale | Quart de finale | Demi-finale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|
ES Métlaoui | |||
15 mars 2020 2-2 | |||
ES Métlaoui | |||
16 septembre 2020 0-1 | |||
ES Sahel | |||
CS Sfaxien | |||
CS Sfaxien | 23 septembre 2020 0-1 | ||
15 mars 2020 2-0 | |||
CS Sfaxien | |||
AS Djerba | |||
US Monastirienne | |||
EGS Gafsa | 27 septembre 2020 2-0 | ||
15 mars 2020 3-1 | |||
EGS Gafsa | |||
16 septembre 2020 2-3 | |||
Stade Tunisien | |||
US Monastirienne | |||
US Monastirienne | |||
15 mars 2020 1-0 | |||
US Monastirienne | |||
Club Africain | |||
CA Bizertin | |||
15 mars 2020 1-1 | |||
US Tataouine | |||
16 septembre 2020 1-1 | |||
US Tataouine | |||
CS Chebbien | |||
CS Chebbien | 23 septembre 2020 0-2 | ||
15 mars 2020 3-1 | |||
CS Chebbien | |||
SC Ben Arous | |||
Espérance ST | |||
Kalâa Sport | |||
15 mars 2020 1-0 | |||
Kalâa Sport | |||
16 septembre 2020 1-2 | |||
WS El Hamma | |||
Espérance ST | |||
AS Marsa | |||
15 mars 2020 0-2 | |||
Espérance ST | |||
Espérance ST |
Huittième de finale | Quart de finale | Demi-finale | Finale | Demi-finale | Quart de finale | Huittième de finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ES Métlaoui | CA Bizertin | |||||
15 mars 2020 2-2 | 15 mars 2020 1-1 | |||||
ES Métlaoui | US Tataouine | |||||
16 septembre 2020 0-1 | 16 septembre 2020 1-1 | |||||
ES Sahel | US Tataouine | |||||
CS Sfaxien | CS Chebbien | |||||
CS Sfaxien | 23 septembre 2020 0-1 | 23 septembre 2020 0-2 | CS Chebbien | |||
15 mars 2020 2-0 | 15 mars 2020 3-1 | |||||
CS Sfaxien | US Monastirienne | CS Chebbien | ||||
27 septembre 2020 2-0 | ||||||
AS Djerba | SC Ben Arous | |||||
EGS Gafsa | Kalâa Sport | |||||
15 mars 2020 3-1 | 15 mars 2020 1-0 | |||||
EGS Gafsa | Espérance ST | Kalâa Sport | ||||
16 septembre 2020 2-3 | 16 septembre 2020 1-2 | |||||
Stade Tunisien | WS El Hamma | |||||
US Monastirienne | Espérance ST | |||||
US Monastirienne | AS Marsa | |||||
15 mars 2020 1-0 | 15 mars 2020 0-2 | |||||
US Monastirienne | Espérance ST | |||||
Club Africain | Espérance ST |